Fachverbände

Mitarbeiterliste (Stand November 2014)
Fußball Edgar Pakai Fußball Marcus Kiekbusch
Bernsteiner Str. 18 Rosenstr. 12
72172 Sulz-Bergfelden 78554 Aldingen
Fon 07454 34 17 Fon 07424 883 711
Fax 07454 920 932 Bezirksvorsitzender
Bezirksvorsitzender
Handball Harald Grathwohl Tennis Anton Hönle
Schwarzwaldstr. 5 Karl-von-Hahn-Str. 20
78554 Aixheim 72250 Freudenstadt
Fon 07424 82 55 Fon 07441 823 77
Bezirksvorsitzender Bezirksvorsitzender
Tischtennis Artur Föhr Turnen Helga Vogt
Stadtbotenstraße 3 Eckhofstr. 18
72764 Reutlingen 78628 Rottweil
Bezirksvorsitzender Fon 0741 232 99
Turngauvorsitzende
Basketball Hubertus Wiener Boxen Albert Weichert
Scheffelweg 24 Rötlinstr. 17
78713 Schramberg 78628 Rottweil
Fon 07422 535 49 Fon 0741 67 82
Fax 07422 218 00
Faustball Judith Steinwandel Fechten Günther Walter
Im Eigental 19 Altdorfstr. 11
78736 Trichtingen 78727 Altoberndorf
Fon 0176 207 549 12 Fon 07423 62 53
Fax 07423 862 76 73
Gewichtheben Willi Müller Handball Edmund Schnell
Keltenweg 10 Altstädter Str. 13
78078 Niedereschach 78628 Rottweil
Fon 07725 78 83 Fon 0741 132 13
 Fax 07725 13 93 Fax 0741 132 89
Hockey Jochen Quattländer Ju Jutsu Peter Emmering
Lauterbachweg 3 Palmenstr. 25
78054 VS-Schwenningen 72172 Sulz-Renfrizhausen
Fon 07720 323 84 Fon 07454 81 47
Fax 07454 873 40
DAV-Klettern Sektion Oberer Neckar e.V. Kunstradfahren Ruth Amann
Weiherbachstr. 17 Bühlstr. 14
78628 Rottweil-Neufra 78737 Fluorn-Winzeln
Fon 0741 224 14 Fon 07402 79 57
Fax 0741 184 144 Fax 07402 80 23
Leichtathletik Dieter Franke Pferdesport Heide Roeder-Spindler
Sulzbachstr. 58 Königstr. 38
78727 Oberndorf 78628 Rottweil
Fon 07423 29 24 Fon 0741 270 6028
Radball Werner Rapp Radrennsport Ulrich Bock
Tischneck 2 Wolfsgrubenstr. 22
78713 Schramberg 72461 Albstadt-Tailfingen
Fon 07422 256 39 Fon 07432 982 10
Ringen Benno Thimm Rugby Ottmar Oeser
Nägelesee 1 Waldsteige 4
78739 Hardt 78658 Zimmern
Fon 07422 78 43 Fon 07403 121 95
Fax 07403 121 95
Schützen Thomas Haller Schwimmen Sigisbert Ackermann
Gassenwiesen 6 Berauerstr. 8
78144 Tennenbronn 78628 RW-Göllsdorf
 fon 0741 175 61 48 Fon 0741 232 43
Fax 0741 175 52 19
Ski Erich Koch Sportakrobatik Michaela Maurer
Kapellenhalde 2 Benatweg 39
78669 Wellendingen 78730 Lauterbach
Fon 07426 32 15 Fon 07422 242 430
Fax 07426 46 55
Trampolin Anette Russo Triathlon Sebastian King
Quellenstraße 5 Unterdorf 56
78727 Oberndorf-Bochingen 78730 Lauterbach
Fon 07423 841 76 Fon 07422 245 762
Turnen Bernd Allgaier Versehrtensport Walter Hilzinger
Wittenbergstr. 10 Silcherstr. 21
78655 Dunningen 72172 Sulz a.N.
Fon 07403 91 30 09 Fon 07454 39 85
Volleyball Jürgen Handte Trampolin Anette Russo
Lauxmannweg 9 Quellenstraße 5
75378 Bad Liebenzell 78727 Oberndorf-Bochingen
Fon 07052 4877 Fon 07423 841 76
Triathlon Sebastian King Tennis Johannes Missel
Unterdorf 56 Sonnenhalde 58
78730 Lauterbach 78727 Oberndorf
Fon 07422 245 762
Judo Istvan Dwinger  Ringen  Berthold Stockburger
Im Dorf 24  Trombach 137
72175 Dornhan  78144 Tennenbronn
 Fon 07423 36 64
Motorsport Rainer Melchinger  Ski Elke Zimmermann
Buchenweg 16 Titisee 44
78737 Fluorn-Winzeln 78628 Rottweil
 Fon 07402 910 91 62
weitersagen:
  • Add to favorites
  • PDF
  • email
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • LinkedIn
  • RSS